Inne rozgrywki » A-klasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
dzisiaj: 133, wczoraj: 101
ogółem: 1 787 417
statystyki szczegółowe
Wiosna 2005/06
Przyszli:
- Piotrowski Michał BR ( Polonia Ząbkowice Śl)
- Prokopczuk Grzegorz O/P ( Cis Brzeźnica)
- Bajborowski Jacek O , Zębala Kamil N , Knihinicki Michał N ( z drużyny Juniora)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jesień 2006/07
Przyszli:
- Wiśniewski Piotr P, Wanecki Marcin P ( z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Madej Andrzej ( zakończenie kariery)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wiosna 2006/07
Przyszli:
- Stopyra Adam O (LZS Groszmal Opole)
- Staniec Jan BR (Olimpia Podgaj)
- Błaźniak BR Grzegorz , Michna Adrian P, Wilk Łukasz P ( z drużyny Juniora )
Odeszli:
- Wiśniewski Marcin ( Gold Niedźwiednik)
- Pruszyński Grzegorz ( Victoria Dębowiec)
- Bajborowski Krzysztof , Stelmaszek Marcin N, Pakuła Mieczysław BR ( zakończenie kariery)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jesień 2007/08
Przyszli:
- Idzi Łukasz N , Sobczyk Radosław P (z drużyny Juniora)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wiosna 2007/08
Przyszli:
- Stelmach Mirosław BR ( Piasek Potworów)
- Nadrowski Wojciech P ( Henrykowianka Henryków)
- Ferenc Mateusz P/ N ( Skałki Stolec)
- Moszumański Paweł O/ P ( Skałki Stolec)
- Schabowski Łukasz P ( Skałki Stolec)
- Szady Daniel N ( nie zrzeszony)
- Wójcik Karol O ( z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Piątek Tomasz ( Niemczanka Niemcza)
- Szczepanik Michał ( Niemczanka Niemcza)
- Czil Adrian ( Henrykowianka Henryków)
- Bajtek Andrzej ( Henrykowianka Henryków)
- Staniec Jan , Piotrowski Michał ( zakończenie kariery)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jesień 2008/09
Przyszli:
- Stopyra Mateusz P ( wypożyczenie z KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl)
- Włodarczyk Krzysztof N ( KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl)
- Klonowski Wojciech O ( z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Prokopczuk Grzegorz ( zakończenie kariery)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wiosna 2008/09
Odeszli:
- Schabowski Łukasz ( Unia Złoty Stok)
- Włodarczyk Krzysztof ( KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl)
- Stopyra Mateusz ( powrót z wypożyczenia do KS Orzeł ZąbkowiceŚl)
- Zając Maciej ( Skałki Stolec)
- Stopyra Adam ( Skałki Stolec)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jesień 2009/10
Przyszli:
- Gutowski Piotr BR ( KS Orzeł Ząbkowice śl)
- Stopyra Mateusz P ( KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl)
- Gadziński Aleksander O (wypożyczenie z KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl)
- Bajtek Emil P ( wypożyczenie z Strzelinianka Strzelin)
- Idzi Jakub BR , Sobczyk Kamil O/P ( z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Nadrowski Wojciech ( Czarni Kondratowice)
- Stelmach Mirosław ( Sokół Starczów)
- Szady Daniel ( Sokół Starczów)
- Gerlach Waldemar ( kontuzja - zakończenie kariery)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wiosna 2009/10
Przyszli:
- Bajtek Emil P ( transfer definitywny Strzelinianka Strzelin)
- Zarzeczny Marcin O/P ( wypożyczenie z Henrykowianki Henryków)
- Perka Krzysztof P/N ( Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka )
- Sikora Mateusz O , Petrus Grzegorz N ( z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Gadziński Aleksander ( powrót z wypożyczenia do KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl )
- Motylewicz Bartosz ( Henrykowianka Henryków)
- Gerlach Marek ( kontuzja - zakończenie kariery)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jesień 2010/11
Przyszli:
- Pańczyk Rafał O/P ( Skałki Stolec)
- Jagiełło Mariusz P ( nie zrzeszony)
- Madej Maciej P, Cwanek Michał P, Nadrowski Marcin O , Sojka Patryk BR ( wszyscy z drużyny Juniora)
Odeszli:
- Zarzeczny Marcin ( powrót z wypożyczenia do Henrykowianka Henryków)
- Gutowski Piotr ( Spartakus Byczeń )
- Wiśniewski Piotr ( wypożyczenie do Skałki Stolec)
- Perka Krzysztof ( zakończenie kariery
- Parcheniak Michał ( Iskra Jaszkowa )
- Mateusz Ferenc ( Iskra Jaszkowa)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wiosna 2010/11
Przyszli:
- Kamil Cupek P/N ( Orzeł Przerzeczyn Zdrój)
- Krzysztof Koniecki N ( Polonia Jaszowice )
- Adam Gawrysiak N ( Victoria Tuszyn )
- Krzysztof Włoadarczyk P/N ( KS Orzeł Zabkowice Śl )
- Marcin Zarzeczny O/P ( Henrykowianka Henryków )
Odeszli :
- Piotr Wiśniewski ( Skałki Stolec)
- Łukasz Idzi ( wypożyczenie do Unii Bardo)
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.